food Supplement and Cosmetic Use
Package: 200 kg/drum; Storage: should be kept at room temperature in dry, cool, and shaded place with original packaging. Moisture should be avoided.
Pine oil is an essential oil obtained by the steam distillation of needles, twigs and cones from a variety of species of pine. It is used in aromatherapy, as a scent in bath oils, as a cleaning product, and as a lubricant in small and expensive clockwork instruments.
Camphor Syn, Isobornyl Acetate, Camphene
silicon rubber, Silicone Oil
Silicone Oil, Silicone oil emulsion, Silicone rubber, Silicone resin, Silicone surfactant
FLAVOR, ESSECIAL OIL, EXTRACT
Non-ionic polyacrylamide, Flocculating agent for aluminum oxide, Polyacrylamide for displacement of reservoir oil, Anionic polyacrylamide, Cationic polyacrylamide