Post Buying Request
982 results found
  • N,N-dimethylacetamide

    N,N-dimethylacetamide

    FOB price:

    Get Latest Price

    Brand: ANYANG JIUTIAN
    Categories: Others

    N,N-dimethylacetamide(DMAC) is colorless and transparent liquid with the formula CH3CON(CH3)2. This low-toxic, flammable and high thermal stability liquid is commonly miscible with most organic solvents, such as water, alcohols, ethers, esters, benzene, chloroform and aromatic compounds and so on. A variety of resin could be well dissolved in DMAC, especially polyurethane and polyimide resin. Usually it is employed as reaction medium in the preparation process of heat resistance synthetic fiber, plastic film, coating, medicine and polyacrylonitrile fiber, Spandex fiber, and mainly used as solvents in the organic synthesis and pharmaceuticals industry.

    Compare
  • Dibasic esters(DBE)

    Dibasic esters(DBE)

    FOB price:

    $ 1075.00/MT

    Brand: TOPRICH
    Categories: Others

    High boiling point solvent - Dimethyl mixed dibasic esters (DBE) Main compositions: Dimethyl succinate, dimethyl glutarate, dimethyl adipate. It is non-toxic, colorless transparent liquid with light ester aroma.

    Compare
  • fructus cnidii

    fructus cnidii

    FOB price:

    $ 820.00/KG

    Brand: HeKing
    Categories: Others

    Plant extracts has a very wide range of product applications, involving pharmaceutical health care products, food additives, cosmetics, industrial raw materials, agricultural feed.Unlike other chemical supplements, plant extracts are derived from natural sources.These types of added peace of mind to seek for personal cognitive, reduce stress, improve natural way through other way of life.Root, leaf, flower, leather and so on a variety of sources of raw materials, herbal extract target is a part of the most effective plant, to ensure that you get the best benefit.

    Compare
  • Allylamine 107-11-9 C3H7N

    Allylamine 107-11-9 C3H7N

    FOB price:

    Get Latest Price

    Brand: Mingxing
    Categories: Others

    Synonyms: UNII-48G762T011 2-Propenylamine prop-2-en-1-amine 2-Propen-1-ylamine CH2=CHCH2NH2 3-aminoprop-1-ene Allylamine 2-Propenamine 2-propeneamine 2-Propen-1-amine Allyl Amine 1-amino-2-propene 3-AMINO-1-PROPENE 3-Aminopropen 3-Aminopropene MFCD00008199 EINECS 203-463-9 Monoallylamine Allylamin

    Compare
  • Bitter Almond

    Bitter Almond

    FOB price:

    $ 260.00/KG

    Brand: HeKing
    Categories: Others

    Bitter almonds extract Name: Bitter almonds extract Specification: Amygdalin 98% Other names: Laetrile ; Vitamin B17 Test of Method: HPLC Appearance: White fine powder

    Compare
  • Echinacea

    Echinacea

    FOB price:

    $ 50.00/KG

    Brand: HeKing
    Categories: Others

    High quality 100% natural 4% Polyphenol echinacea purpurea extract Echinacea is extracted from Echinacea Angustifolia.Echinacea is perennial root herb,growth of coarse Kin. The Echinacea can resist of strong cold, exposed to winter in Jilin Province. Growth in light and deep, fertile loam of seed breeding. Echinacea is a genus of herbaceous flowering plants in the daisy family, Asteraceae. They have large, showy heads of composite flowers, blooming from early to late summer. Echinacea is one of the world’s most important medicinal herbs.

    Compare
  • Aloe

    Aloe

    FOB price:

    $ 140.00/KG

    Brand: HeKing
    Categories: Others

    100% Natural aloe vera extract powder aloe vera 1. Latin Name: Aloe barbadensis Miller 2. Appearance: light yellow brown powder 3. Active Ingredient: barbaloin 4. Specification: barbaloin (A+B) 10%-98%, Test by HPLC

    Compare
  • Ginseng

    Ginseng

    FOB price:

    Get Latest Price

    Brand: HeKing
    Categories: Others

    Latin Name: Panax ginseng C.A.Mey Active Ingredient: Ginsenosides Specs: 10%-80% Ginsenosides Part Used: Root or Leaf Appearance: Light Yellow Powder CAS NO: 90045-38-8 Molecular Formula: C15H24N2O Molecular Weight: 248.37

    Compare
  • Red Clover

    Red Clover

    FOB price:

    $ 200.00/KG

    Brand: HeKing
    Categories: Others

    Red clover (Trifolium pratense in Latin), which belongs to the family of Leguminosae, is a perennial with trifoliate leaves and pink to red flowers. Red clover is a wild and very common plant. Red clover is abundant throughout Europe, Central and Northern Asia from the Mediterranean to the Arctic Circle. Red clover has been naturalized to grow in North America. Red clover extract formononetin is white crystal powder , dissolve in methanol, ethyl acetate, ether,Red clover extract formononetin extract unsoluble in water.

    Compare
  • Diallylamine 124-02-7 C6H11N

    Diallylamine 124-02-7 C6H11N

    FOB price:

    $ 7.00/KG

    Brand:
    Categories: Others

    Compare
fi india